HOME ABOUT TEAM BECOME A MEMBER REPORTS PICTURE GALLERY CONTACT   MY ACCOUNT
 
  Click here to view all news facebook.com tweeter.com  
  Central Body

Office Bearer's

 

Chief Patron                                         Dr Nadeem Qamar

Deputy Chief Patron                             Agha Nasrullah Pathan

President Kabool Muhammad Khatian
Senior Vice President  Raees Ghulam Hassan Khan Chachar
Senior Vice President Jadim Mangrio
Senior Vice President Nabi Bux Satio
Senior Vice President Aijaz Nabi Shah
   
General Secretary Zahid Hussain Bhurgri
Additional General Secretary  
Vice President Upper Sindh  
Vice President Lower Sindh  
Joint Secretary Murad ALi Nizamani
Organizer of Branches  
Secretary Education Training Dr Syed Nazir Hyder Shah
Secretary Agriculture Credit  
Secretary Provincial Constitutional Affairs Malook Nizamani
Secretary Food Security Pervaiz Osto
Secretary Health Services Dr. Farhan Essa
Secretary Horticulture Saeed Ahmed Sethar
Secretary Special Crops Vacant
Secretary Irrigation Vacant
General Secretary Finance Abdullah Rafi
Secretary Information Abdul Karim Talpur
Coordinator Women Wing Secretary Adi Naz Dharejo

Pir Muhammad Sadiq                                      Member CEC, Ambassador at Large for coordination with Foreign Missions.

Mohammad Khan                                             Member CEC, Inter Provincial Coordinator Pakistan

Syed Shahzad Ali Shah Jillani                          Media Consultant

Legal Advisors

Mir Zamin Talpur  - Karachi Division

Syed Azhar Ahmed Shah - Karachi Division

Fazal Qadir Memon - Hyderabad Division

 

Divisional President And Coordinator

Bhambhore Division

President Mohammad Ali Shah
Coordinator Vacant
General Secretary  

Mirpurkhas Division

President Mir Tariq Ali Khan Talpur
Coordinator Syed Zulfiqar Ali Shah
General Secretary Ali Bux S/o. Wadan Khan

Karachi

President Abdullah Rafi
Coordinator Nawab Asad Sherwani
General Secretary Gulsher Khan

Hyderabad Division

President Haji Nisar Ahmed Memon
Coordinator Asghar Noorani
General Secretary Miratulhaq Shah (Alias Asim Shah)

Benazirabad Division

President Haji Ali Hasan Khan Zardari
Coordinator Hina Khan
General Secretary  

Sukkur Division

President Sayed Inayat Ali Shah
Coordinator Vacant
General Secretary  

Larkana Division

President Vacant
Coordinator Vacant
General Secretary  

 District Presidents

Badin Abdul Rehman Gadehi
Dadu Altaf Ali Chandio
Ghotki Sardar Abdul Rab Patafi
Hyderabad Nisar Khatian
Jacobabad Fahad Khan Panhwar
Jamshoro Muhammad Sadiq Shoro
Qambar Shahdadkot Liaqat Ali Mughairi
Kashmore, Kandhkot Agha Shamsdin Pathan
Khairpur Serai Nisar Hussain Khaskheli
Larkana Siraj Rashidi
Matiari Akhund Abdul Latif Siddique
Mirpurkhas Choudhry Maqbool Ahmed Jat
Nausharo Feroze Raees Maqsood Ali Khushk
Shaheed Benazirabad Vacant
Sanghar Murad Ali Khan Nizamani
Shikarpur Ghazi Aman Mangneijo
Sujawal Aijaz Ali Khawaja
Sukkur Haji Shahzado Khan Chhijan
Tando Mohd Khan Kamal Khan Noonari
Tando Allahyar Zaheer Abbas Pitafi
Tharparkar Arbab Abdul Jabbar
Thatta Dr Shabbir Hyder Shah
Umerkot Qazi Mumtaz Pali
Raees Allah Warayo Khan Chachar Taluka Uborao District Ghotki
Ali Mohammad Khan Bozdar Taluka Mirpur Mathelo

District General Secretaries

Badin  Qamar Jamali
Dadu Mamtaz Ali Jamali
Ghotki Abdul Rehman Khan Chachar
Hyderabad Ghulam Mujtaba Unar
Jacobabad Amjad Khan Bhayo
Jamshoro Muhammad Hashim Chhchair
Qambar Shahdadkot Deedar Hussain Wadhyo
Karachi  
Kashmore, Kandhkot Khalid Hussain Bhutto
Khairpur Shah Hassan Kharal
Larkana Ghulam Mustafa Shah
Matiari Makhdoom Shahzad Ahmad
Mirpurkhas Syed Altaf Hussain Shah
Nausharo Feroze Umar Faroque Almani Baloch
Shaheed Benazirabad Ali Akbar Jamali
Sanghar Sikander Azam Sriwal
Shikarpur Asif Khan Bhayo
Sujawal Haji Qadir Baksh Laghari
Sukkur Jamsheer Ahmed Mangrio
Tando Mohd Khan Nawaz Ali Sathio
Tando Allahyar  Muhammad Saddiq Halepoto
Tharparkar Choudhry Sohail Ashraf
Thatta Faisal Sattar Mumbai
Umerkot Ghazi Khan Samoo

CEC - Members

Mir Ghulam Gohar Murtaza Chachar

Sardar Abdul Bari Khan Pitafi

Mir Ghulam Sarwar Chachar

Ameer Ali Shah

Misri Mallah

Sikander Talpur

Fazal Qadir Advacate

Qazi Akhtar Hameed

Mohammad Panhwar

Azeem Panhwar

Syed Kumail Haider Shah

Nawaz Ali Samejo

Mohammad Ali Rind Advocate

Haji Lakhadino

Khadim Hussain Shah Bukhari

Mir Imdad Ali Khan Talpur

Hameer Soomroo

Mir Sobhdar Khan

Jam Noor

Shamsul Arfeen Shah

Noor Mohammad Shah

Kashiful Hussain Shah

Hussnain Shah

Mir Amjad Khan Jatoi

Dr Ali Nawaz Khan Sawand

Miran Mohammad Shah

Mir Zulfiqar Ali Khan Chachar

Haji Ghulam Nabi Kori

Ozair Akhtar Shah

Yar Muhammad Baloch

 

 
Advertisement



ADVERTISE HERE...
 
 
 
  Privacy Policy  Terms of Service  
  DESIGNED BY WEBINNOVATION.NET